select destination

Sunday, 05 February 2023

Istanbul Bus Station - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
08:00
Istanbul Bus Station
17:05
Sofia
9 hours 5 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
11:30
Istanbul Bus Station
20:00
Sofia
8 hours 30 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
22:30
Istanbul Bus Station
09:00 +1
Sofia
10 hours 30 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
23:59
Istanbul Bus Station
09:45 +1
Sofia
9 hours 46 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
22:30
Istanbul Bus Station
09:50 +1
Sofia
11 hours 20 minutes
56 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
22:30
Istanbul Bus Station
16:30 +1
Sofia
18 hours 0 minutes
56 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
23:59
Istanbul Bus Station
09:50 +1
Sofia
9 hours 51 minutes
56 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
23:59
Istanbul Bus Station
16:30 +1
Sofia
16 hours 31 minutes
56 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
Esenler Otogarı Ulutag 10 sector 101-102
Altıntepsi, Esenler Otogarı 10, 34035 Bayrampaşa/İstanbul, Turkey
nearest office