select destination

Monday, 22 July 2024

Obzor - Istanbul Airport

from / to Duration price total
05:55
Obzor
11:29
Istanbul Airport
5 hours 34 minutes
from
70 BGN
70 BGN  35.79€ 
10:30
Obzor
16:45
Istanbul Airport
6 hours 15 minutes
from
60 BGN
60 BGN  30.68€ 
15:30
Obzor
21:20
Istanbul Airport
5 hours 50 minutes
from
60 BGN
60 BGN  30.68€ 
21:30
Obzor
03:20 +1
Istanbul Airport
5 hours 50 minutes
from
60 BGN
60 BGN  30.68€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
nearest office