select destination

Saturday, 17 August 2019

Ceres - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
01:30
Ceres
05:55 +1
Sofia
4 hours 25 minutes
32 BGN 0 BGN 
09:00
Ceres
13:00
Sofia
4 hours 0 minutes
32 BGN 0 BGN 
16:30
Ceres
21:00
Sofia
4 hours 30 minutes
32 BGN 0 BGN 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
outside of the city " DIASTAVROSI LEVKONA"
nearest office