select destination

Monday, 22 July 2024

Ceres - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
01:30
Ceres
05:00
Sofia
3 hours 30 minutes
from
18 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
09:00
Ceres
13:00
Sofia
4 hours 0 minutes
from
18 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
16:30
Ceres
20:25
Sofia
3 hours 55 minutes
from
18 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
outside of the city " DIASTAVROSI LEVKONA"
nearest office