select destination

Sunday, 21 April 2024

- Tekirdag

from / to Duration price total
08:30
15:35
Tekirdag
7 hours 5 minutes
from
78 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
20:00
02:40 +1
Tekirdag
6 hours 40 minutes
from
78 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
23:59
06:40 +1
Tekirdag
6 hours 41 minutes
from
78 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
Intercity Bus Station KTEL Macedonia
Giannitson 244, Thessaloniki 546 28, platform 16
2310595431
nearest office