select destination

Sunday, 03 March 2024

Istanbul Dudulu - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
21:00
Istanbul Dudulu
07:40 +1
Sofia
10 hours 40 minutes
from
65 BGN
65 BGN  33.23€ 
22:30
Istanbul Dudulu
09:45 +1
Sofia
11 hours 15 minutes
from
65 BGN
65 BGN  33.23€ 
22:30
Istanbul Dudulu
16:30 +1
Sofia
18 hours 0 minutes
from
56 BGN
56 BGN  28.63€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
Dudullu Otogar
Şerifali, 34775 Ümraniye/Истанбул, Турция
nearest office