select destination

Friday, 02 December 2022

Yalova - Haskovo

from / to Duration price total
19:30
Yalova
05:25 +1
Haskovo
9 hours 55 minutes
40 BGN 40 BGN  20.45€ 
19:30
Yalova
05:00 +1
Haskovo
9 hours 30 minutes
40 BGN 40 BGN  20.45€ 
21:00
Yalova
05:00 +1
Haskovo
8 hours 0 minutes
40 BGN 40 BGN  20.45€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
...
nearest office