select destination

Sunday, 21 April 2024

Gebze - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
20:00
Gebze
07:40 +1
Sofia
11 hours 40 minutes
from
65 BGN
65 BGN  33.23€ 
21:25
Gebze
09:00 +1
Sofia
11 hours 35 minutes
from
65 BGN
65 BGN  33.23€ 
21:30
Gebze
16:30 +1
Sofia
19 hours 0 minutes
from
56 BGN
56 BGN  28.63€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
Barış Mahallesi, Gebze Otogarı 5/B, 41400 Gebze/Kocaeli,
nearest office