select destination

Monday, 22 July 2024

Nova Zagora - Obzor

from / to Duration price total
07:40
Nova Zagora
11:15
Obzor
3 hours 35 minutes
from
28 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
08:55
Nova Zagora
13:20
Obzor
4 hours 25 minutes
from
28 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 
15:20
Nova Zagora
19:00
Obzor
3 hours 40 minutes
from
28 BGN
0 BGN  0.00€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
nearest office