select destination

Sunday, 05 February 2023

Thessaloniki - CO - Sofia

from / to Duration price total
00:30
Thessaloniki - CO
05:55
Sofia
5 hours 25 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
08:00
Thessaloniki - CO
13:00
Sofia
5 hours 0 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 
15:30
Thessaloniki - CO
20:25
Sofia
4 hours 55 minutes
45 BGN 0 BGN  0.00€ 

Cart

Make a search, select trip and add it to the cart.

book
bus departure from
departure from the parking next to street Monastiriou 63 ( across the train station ) , Thessaloníki 546 27, Greece
nearest office
ARDA-TUR, Thessaloniki, Monastiriu str.63 54627, opposite of the train station

+ 30 2311 82 0152


+ 30 6992 30 0661